Lifetime Members 2016

UP EEE Alumni Association Inc. Lifetime Members

1 Nixon G. Hao, EE 1981

2 Antonio S. Herrera, Jr., EE 1978

3 Diosdado M. Domingo, EE 1982

4 Ma. Joyce D. Pacaba-Ojapalo, EE 1982

5 Rowena Cristina L. Guevara, EE 1985

6 Carl Michael F. Odulio, EE 1999

7 Dwight David M. Simon, EE 1982

8 Mamerto G. Nepomuceno, EE 1950

9 Rizalina T. Gervasio-Mantaring, EE 1982

10 Rafael Nestor V. Mantaring, EE 1978

11 Christina Marianne G. Mantaring, CoE 2009

12 Rene L. Llames, EE 1982

13 Dylan V. dela Cruz, EE 1982

14 Vicente C. Sioson, EE 1981

15 Clemens M. Rivera, EE 1981

16 Manuel R. Millan, EE 1979

17 Ciprinilo C. Meneses, EE 2005

18 Romeo D. Enriquez, EE 1979

19 Rogelio M. Ramos, EE 1966

20 Robert M. Lee, EE 1973

21 Sing L. Tiu, EE 1973

22 Renato C. Sunico, EE 1964

23 James L. Oh, EE 1982

24 Gerardo V. Lozada, EE 1983

25 Jesus P. Francisco, EE 1966

26 Magdaleno B. Albarracin, Jr., EE 1956

27 Ferdinand O. Geluz, EE 1986

28 Arturo M. Belen, EE 1988

29 Carmelita C. Salas, EE 2004

30 Jerome Christopher T. Mapagu, EE 2004

31 Ronoel M. Dellota, EE 1983

32 Ernesto E. Teves, EE 1985

33 Allan G. Dumaguing, EE 1980

34 Tomas Javellana, EE 1984

35 Gonzalo B. Julian, Jr., EE 2007

36 Ismael G. Cruz, Jr., EE 2007

37 Redel M. Domingo, EE 2007

38 Ronaldo E. Nieva, EE 2007

39 Marvin G. Gonsalves, EE 2006

40 Rolando C. Garrido, EE 2006

41 Marvin A. Carandang, EE 2007

42 Ferdinand R. Santos, EE 1987

43 Maria Aurora C. Jurado-Santos, EE 1986

44 Rosario Teresa R. Carlos, EE 1985

45 Joseph Patrick B. Gozun, EE 1980

46 Gerardo F. Dela Paz, EE 1982

47 Roberto R. Almazora, EE 1984

48 Nestor P. Sarmiento, EE 1983

49 Alex C. Cabugao, EE 1981

50 Francisco L. Layug III, EE 1976

51 Manuel C. Ramos Jr., EE 1991

52 Allan C. Nerves, EE 1982

53 Paul Jason R. Co, ECE 2003

54 Franz A. de Leon, ECE 2003

55 Maria Theresa A. Gusad-de Leon, ECE 2002

56 Marc D. Rosales, ECE 1999

57 Ma. Theresa S. Adviento-Rosales, CoE 2000

58 Anastacia P. Ballesil-Alvarez, ECE 1998

59 Edwin M. Umali, ECE 1998

60 Luis G. Sison, EE 1990

61 Nestor Michael C. Tiglao, EE 1995

62 Joy Alinda P. Reyes-Madamba, CoE 2000

63 Marc Caesar R. Talampas, ECE 2001

64 Percival DC Magpantay, ECE 2001

65 Ivan Benedict Nilo C. Cruz, EE 2004

66 Michael Lochinvar S. Abundo, ECE 2004

67 Chris Vincent J. Densing, CoE 2008

68 Nicolette Ann A. Arriola, ECE 2011

69 Jaybie A. de Guzman, ECE 2011

70 Adonis Emmanuel DC. Tio, EE 2011

71 Russel John C. Gallano, EE 2012

72 Lew Andrew Tria, ECE 2007

73 Rowel O. Atienza, EE 1993

74 Prospero C. Naval, Jr., EE 1983

75 Joel Joseph S. Marciano, Jr., EE 1994

76 John Richard E. Hizon, ECE 1999

77 Rhandley D. Cajote, EE 1998

78 Michael Angelo Pedrasa, EE 1997

79 Jhoanna Rhodette Ibabao-Pedrasa, CoE 2000

80 Romarie U. Lorenzo, CoE 2006

81 Jarvin Cassidy B. Co, EE 2009

82 Siegfred D. Balon, ECE 2009

83 Niño Christopher B. Ramos, ECE 2009

84 Roma Franz Iris F. Diaz, ECE 2009

85 Michael Gringo Angelo R. Bayona, ECE 2009

86 Federico M. Ang, CoE 2007

87 Randy Joseph G. Fernandez, ECE 2008

88 Christian Raymund K. Roque, ECE 2002

89 Adelson N. Chua, CoE 2012

90 Sherry Joy Alvionne V. Sebastian, CoE 2010

91 Alvin Joseph J. Tang, CoE 2010

92 Mary Grace M. Santos, CoE 2009

93 Roberto D. Villaver, EE 1979

94 Ka Luk Sy Yae, EE 1979

95 Lucrecio B. Mendoza, EE 1978

96 Enrique S. Yap, EE 1982

97 Roderick B. Villanueva, EE 1984

98 Roger S. Chua, EE 1986

99 Victor H. Sandoval, EE 1955

100 Rodolfo N. Ferrer, EE 1958